Apa Kabar Project 100 Hari Bem Rema Politel…?

Apa kabar bung Project 100 Hari Pertama Bem Rema Politeknik Telkom? Apakah project-nya baik-baik saja? atau project-nya lagi ga enak badan? Kira-kira sampai dengan hari ini, sudah terhitung 100 belum ya pemerintahan Bem..? Jadi Gimana ini kejelasan project-nya? kok ga ada klarifikasi resmi sih . . . . kalau project-nya ga tercapai dalam 100 hari pertama gimana? haloo bung…

Advertisements
Post a comment or leave a trackback: Trackback URL.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: